LO ÚLTIMO

18 de febrero de 2014

Filled Under: ,

Arbitros Copa Mx Jornada 4 Clausura 2014

Jaguares de Chiapas vs Lobos BUAP    
ESTADIO: Victor Manuel Reyna
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Erick Yair Miranda Galindo
ASISTENTE UNO: Victor Calderón Calderón
ASISTENTE DOS: José Alfredo López Cruz
CUARTO ARBITRO: Roberto García Orozco
ASESOR: Eduardo Muro Lobo   

Gallos Blancos de Querétaro vs Necaxa    
ESTADIO: La Corregidora
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Francisco Chacón Gutiérrez
ASISTENTE UNO: Mario Jesús López Carrillo
ASISTENTE DOS: Hugo Bonilla Vázquez
CUARTO ARBITRO: Miguel Angel Flores Rodriguez
ASESOR: Mauricio Rafael Morales Ovalle

Atlante vs Delfines del Carmen    
ESTADIO: Andrés Quintana Roo
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Antony Zanjuampa Rojo
ASISTENTE UNO: Carlos González Cervantes
ASISTENTE DOS: Javier Santacruz Romo
CUARTO ARBITRO: Luis Enrique Santander Aguirre
ASESOR: Pedro Rebollar León   

Puebla F.C. vs  Atlético San Luis    
ESTADIO: Cuauhtémoc
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Victor Bisguerra Mendiola
ASISTENTE UNO: Andres Hernández Delgado
ASISTENTE DOS: jimmy Acosta Montesinos
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jorge Isaac Rojas Castillo
ASESOR: Juan Carlos Bermudez Valdez

Dorados de Sinaloa vs  Universidad de Guadalajara    
ESTADIO: Banorte
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 20:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Baruch Absalón Castellanos
ASISTENTE UNO: José Angel Zazueta López
ASISTENTE DOS: Michel Alejandro Morales Morales
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jonathan Hernandez Juarez
ASESOR: Luis Fernando Valdez Madueño   

Correcaminos de la U.A.T. vs Tigres de la U.A.N.L.    
ESTADIO: Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Marco Antonio Ortiz Nava
ASISTENTE UNO: Igor Itzsvan Flores Florian
ASISTENTE DOS: Lixy Esperanza Enríquez Guerrero
CUARTO ARBITRO: Leon Vicente Barajas Anzures
ASESOR: Luis Ivan Alvarez Ituarte

Atlas  vs  Celaya F.C.    
ESTADIO: Jalisco
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Roberto Rios Jácome
ASISTENTE UNO: Salvador Rodríguez Gorrocino
ASISTENTE DOS: Israel Valenciano Torres
CUARTO ARBITRO: Ricardo Arellano Nieves
ASESOR: Raul Cuauhtemoc Reyes Rayas   

Universidad Nacional vs Mérida FC    
ESTADIO: Olímpico Universitario
FECHA: 18/02/2014
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Miguel Ángel Ayala Ramírez
ASISTENTE UNO: Héctor Manuel Delgadillo Castañeda
ASISTENTE DOS: CHRISTIAN KIABEK ESPINOSA ZAVALA
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jesús Fabricio Morales Bojorquez
ASESOR: Jorge Eduardo Gasso Flores

Estudiantes de Altamira vs Pachuca    
ESTADIO: Altamira
FECHA: 19/02/2014
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Mauricio Martínez Figueroa
ASISTENTE UNO: Miguel Ángel Reynoso Arce
ASISTENTE DOS: Enedina Caudillo Gómez
CUARTO ARBITRO: Quetzalli Alvarado Godínez
ASESOR: Julio David Escobar Barba   

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz    
ESTADIO: Benito Juàrez
FECHA: 19/02/2014
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: MARIO ALCÁNTARA GONZÁLEZ
ASISTENTE UNO: ERIC APONTE PONCE
ASISTENTE DOS: Jose de Jesus Baños Caballero
CUARTO ARBITRO: Obed Eliud Gómez Barreras
ASESOR: Antonio Cruz Ríos

Rayados de Monterrey vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo    
ESTADIO: Tecnológico
FECHA: 19/02/2014
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Oscar Macías Romo
ASISTENTE UNO: Jesús Sevilla Palafox
ASISTENTE DOS: Miguel Angel Chua Ortiz
CUARTO ARBITRO: Fernando Guerrero Ramírez
ASESOR: Raymundo Sánchez Villadoble