LO ÚLTIMO

24 de septiembre de 2013

Filled Under: ,

Arbitros Copa MX Jornada 6 Apertura 2013

UdeG vs San Luis    
ESTADIO: Jalisco
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Diego Montaño Robles
ASISTENTE UNO: ERIC APONTE PONCE
ASISTENTE DOS: Eder Jesus Contreras Marquez
CUARTO ARBITRO: Oscar Bernardo Villagómez Gurria
ASESOR: Jorge Antonio Goche Jaime   

Lobos BUAP vs Alebrijes    
ESTADIO: Universitario BUAP
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Quetzalli Alvarado Godínez
ASISTENTE UNO: Igor Itzsvan Flores Florian
ASISTENTE DOS: Jorge Gerardo Dávila Cervantes
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jonathan Hernandez Juarez
ASESOR: Antonio Cruz Ríos

Mérida FC vs Delfines    
ESTADIO: Carlos Iturralde Rivero
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: MARIO ALCÁNTARA GONZÁLEZ
ASISTENTE UNO: Alfredo David Riveroll Ribbon
ASISTENTE DOS: Mayte Ivonne Chávez García
CUARTO ARBITRO: Baruch Absalón Castellanos
ASESOR: Freddy Rene Sansores Carrillo   

Morelia vs Atlas    
ESTADIO: Morelos
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: José Alfredo Peñaloza Soto
ASISTENTE UNO: Carlos González Cervantes
ASISTENTE DOS: Juan Reyes Chávez
CUARTO ARBITRO: César Arturo Ramos Palazuelos
ASESOR: Juan Carlos Bermudez Valdez

Monterrey vs Puebla    
ESTADIO: Tecnológico
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Roberto Rios Jácome
ASISTENTE UNO: Israel Valenciano Torres
ASISTENTE DOS: Telly Salvador Saldivar Guzman
CUARTO ARBITRO: Luis Enrique Santander Aguirre
ASESOR: Eduardo Muro Lobo   

Santos vs Tigres
ESTADIO: Corona TSM
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Jorge Antonio Pérez Durán
ASISTENTE UNO: Victor Calderón Calderón
ASISTENTE DOS: Miguel Angel Chua Ortiz
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jorge Isaac Rojas Castillo
ASESOR: Raymundo Sánchez Villadoble

UNAM vs Querétaro    

ESTADIO: Olímpico Universitario
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Jesús Fabricio Morales Bojorquez
ASISTENTE UNO: Juan Carlos Salinas Salinas
ASISTENTE DOS: Hugo Bonilla Vázquez
CUARTO ARBITRO: Miguel Ángel Ayala Ramírez
ASESOR: Carlos González Iribarren

Correcaminos vs Altamira FC    
ESTADIO: Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
FECHA: 24/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Marco Antonio Ortiz Nava
ASISTENTE UNO: José Angel Zazueta López
ASISTENTE DOS: Lixy Esperanza Enríquez Guerrero
CUARTO ARBITRO: Leon Vicente Barajas Anzures
ASESOR: Santiago Rojas Castro

Dorados vs Necaxa    
ESTADIO: Banorte
FECHA: 25/09/2013
HORA: 18:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Jorge Adan Tonix Vazquez
ASISTENTE UNO: Mario Nieves Reyes
ASISTENTE DOS: Mario Alberto Rivas Gonzalez
CUARTO ARBITRO: Eduardo Galvan Basulto
ASESOR: Luis Fernando Valdez Madueño   

Zacatepec 1948  vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo    
ESTADIO: CENTENARIO
FECHA: 25/09/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Emerson Gustavo Zamora Ramírez
ASISTENTE UNO: Cesar Cerritos García
ASISTENTE DOS: Jose de Jesus Baños Caballero
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jesús Bisguerra Mendiola
ASESOR: Antonio López Chávez

Veracruz vs Pachuca    
ESTADIO: Luis "Pirata" Fuente
FECHA: 25/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Victor Bisguerra Mendiola
ASISTENTE UNO: Andres Hernández Delgado
ASISTENTE DOS: jimmy Acosta Montesinos
CUARTO ARBITRO: Erick Yair Miranda Galindo
ASESOR: José Arce Arce   

Celaya vs UAG    
ESTADIO: Miguel Alemán Valdés
FECHA: 25/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Uriel Olvera Rios
ASISTENTE UNO: Israel Reyes García
ASISTENTE DOS: Jose Ibrahim Martinez Chavarria
CUARTO ARBITRO: Obed Eliud Gómez Barreras
ASESOR: José Guadalupe Galván Sánchez

Atlante vs Jaguares    
ESTADIO: Andrés Quintana Roo
FECHA: 25/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Miguel Ángel Chacón Viveros
ASISTENTE UNO: José Alfredo López Cruz
ASISTENTE DOS: Javier Santacruz Romo
CUARTO ARBITRO: Oscar Macías Romo
ASESOR: Pedro Rebollar León   

Guadalajara vs León    
ESTADIO: Estadio Omnilife
FECHA: 25/09/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Ricardo Arellano Nieves
ASISTENTE UNO: Jesús Sevilla Palafox
ASISTENTE DOS: CHRISTIAN KIABEK ESPINOSA ZAVALA
CUARTO ARBITRO: Fernando Guerrero Ramírez
ASESOR: Raul Cuauhtemoc Reyes Rayas