LO ÚLTIMO

5 de agosto de 2013

Filled Under: ,

Arbitros Copa Mx Jornada 2 Apertura 2013

Zacatepec 1948   vs Santos    
ESTADIO: CENTENARIO
FECHA: 06/08/2013
HORA: 17:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Adonai Escobedo Gonzalez
ASISTENTE UNO: Pablo Israel Hernández Luna
ASISTENTE DOS: Michel Alejandro Morales Morales
CUARTO ARBITRO: Obed Eliud Gómez Barreras
ASESOR: Julio David Escobar Barba

Lobos BUAP vs Pachuca    
ESTADIO: Universitario BUAP
FECHA: 06/08/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Baruch Absalón Castellanos
ASISTENTE UNO: Israel Reyes García
ASISTENTE DOS: Jose Ibrahim Martinez Chavarria
CUARTO ARBITRO: Quetzalli Alvarado Godínez
ASESOR: Antonio Cruz Ríos

Querétaro vs San Luis    
ESTADIO: La Corregidora
FECHA: 06/08/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Miguel Ángel Chacón Viveros
ASISTENTE UNO: Carlos González Cervantes
ASISTENTE DOS: CHRISTIAN KIABEK ESPINOSA ZAVALA
CUARTO ARBITRO: César Arturo Ramos Palazuelos
ASESOR: Mauricio Rafael Morales Ovalle

Jaguares vs Delfines    
ESTADIO: Victor Manuel Reyna
FECHA: 06/08/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Erick Yair Miranda Galindo
ASISTENTE UNO: José Alfredo López Cruz
ASISTENTE DOS: Javier Santacruz Romo
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jorge Isaac Rojas Castillo
ASESOR: José Arce Arce

UAG vs Atlas    
ESTADIO: 3 de marzo
FECHA: 06/08/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Emerson Gustavo Zamora Ramírez
ASISTENTE UNO: Mario Nieves Reyes
ASISTENTE DOS: Alfredo David Riveroll Ribbon
CUARTO ARBITRO: jorge Luis Delgado Salas
ASESOR: José Guadalupe Galván Sánchez   

UNAM vs Leones Negros    
ESTADIO: Olímpico Universitario
FECHA: 06/08/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Oscar Macías Romo
ASISTENTE UNO: Andres Hernández Delgado
ASISTENTE DOS: Hugo Bonilla Vázquez
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jorge Antonio Pérez Durán
ASESOR: Jorge Eduardo Gasso Flores

Guadalajara vs Necaxa    
ESTADIO: Estadio Omnilife
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Luis Enrique Santander Aguirre
ASISTENTE UNO: Victor Hugo Romero Lupercio
ASISTENTE DOS: Miguel Angel Chua Ortiz
CUARTO ARBITRO: Erim Ramírez Ulloa
ASESOR: Raul Cuauhtemoc Reyes Rayas   

Alebrijes vs Veracruz    
ESTADIO: Benito Juárez
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Diego Montaño Robles
ASISTENTE UNO: Luis David Sandoval Olmos
ASISTENTE DOS: Jorge Gerardo Dávila Cervantes
CUARTO ARBITRO: Oscar Bernardo Villagómez Gurria
ASESOR: Arturo Velazquez Ramírez

Mérida FC vs Atlante    
ESTADIO: Carlos Iturralde Rivero
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Mauricio Martínez Figueroa
ASISTENTE UNO: Miguel Ángel Reynoso Arce
ASISTENTE DOS: Mauricio Moreno Celon
CUARTO ARBITRO: Leon Vicente Barajas Anzures
ASESOR: Freddy Rene Sansores Carrillo   

Altamira FC vs Puebla    
ESTADIO: ESTADIO ALTAMIRA
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 19:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Arturo Cruz Hurtado
ASISTENTE UNO: Cesar Cerritos García
ASISTENTE DOS: Lixy Esperanza Enríquez Guerrero
CUARTO ARBITRO: Uriel Olvera Rios
ASESOR: Arturo Segura Tovar

Dorados vs León    
ESTADIO: Banorte
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 20:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Marco Antonio Ortiz Nava
ASISTENTE UNO: José Angel Zazueta López
ASISTENTE DOS: Mario Alberto Rivas Gonzalez
CUARTO ARBITRO: MARIO ALCÁNTARA GONZÁLEZ.
ASESOR: Luis Fernando Valdez Madueño   

Morelia vs Celaya F.C.    
ESTADIO: Morelos
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Roberto Rios Jácome
ASISTENTE UNO: Israel Valenciano Torres
ASISTENTE DOS: Telly Salvador Saldivar Guzman
CUARTO ARBITRO: Ricardo Arellano Nieves
ASESOR: Gerardo Martínez Bravo

Tigres vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo   
 
ESTADIO: Universitario
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Victor Bisguerra Mendiola
ASISTENTE UNO: Juan Carlos Salinas Salinas
ASISTENTE DOS: jimmy Acosta Montesinos
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jesús Fabricio Morales Bojorquez
ASESOR: Eduardo Muro Lobo   

Correcaminos vs Monterrey    
ESTADIO: Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura
FECHA: 07/08/2013
HORA: 21:00
ÁRBITRO CENTRAL: Angel Monroy Bello
ASISTENTE UNO: Carlos Jaime Jiverd Medrano
ASISTENTE DOS: Eder Jesus Contreras Marquez
CUARTO ARBITRO: Jesús Bisguerra Mendiola
ASESOR: Antonio López Chávez